Standout Knights'

  1. #2 Nadja Weaver-Postell
    USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Qualifier (200m; 2017) USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Qualifier (400m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-16/HS Indoor Nationals 4th place (55m; 2018) USATF Hershey 15-16/HS Indoor Nationals 5th place (200m; 2018)
  2. #7 Yeila Correa
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Finalist (Long Jump; 2017)
  3. #1 Troy Nixon
    USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Finalist (High Jump; 2017) 1st USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships (High; Jump 2017) 2nd USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (High Jump; 2017)
  4. #6 Dudley Magee
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Finalist (55mh; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 10 (4x4; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 15 (200m; 2017)
  5. #5 Lucas Besong
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 10 (4x4; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 30 (400m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (200m; 2017)
  6. #10 Anthony Flamer
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 10 (4x4; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 20 (800m 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (400m; 2017)
  7. #3 Janelle Magee
    USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Finalist (100m; 2017) USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Finalist (200m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 25 (55m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals top 20 (200m; 2017) USATF Hershey 17-18/HS Indoor Nationals Finalist (55m; 2018)
  8. #4 Talasia Brickhouse
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 10 (TJ; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 20 (55m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 30 (200m; 2017) 3rd USATF Hershey 17-18/HS Indoor Nationals (TJ; 2018)
  9. #9 Diante Cannon
    USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 10 (4x4; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals Top 20 (400m; 2017) USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (200m; 2017)
  10. #8 Kaylene Wilkerson
    USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Finalist (100m; 2017) USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Top 10 (200m; 2017) USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Top 10 (400m; 2017)
USATF Junior Olympic Qualifer 

State Champion


JDTF Club's ALL-TIME Top 10 Youth ​​

Consideration for this list includes placement and or qualifying for:

*Junior Olympics
*Nationals
*Regionals

Join Our Team

Register Now!